Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 22, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:15pm Basketball:Boys JH Game Swanville High School vs. Royalton High School @ Royalton High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys JH Game  (Time Changed) Swanville High School vs. Royalton High School @ Royalton High School 
8th grade plays first, followed by 7th grade in North Gym
4:30pm Basketball:Boys A,B,C Game LPGE High School vs. Breckenridge @ Breckenridge High School 
The bus will leave from the front of the high school at 1:50 p.m.
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JH Game Osakis High School vs. Minnewaska Area @ Starbuck School 
7th. Grade will play at Minnewaska Elementary in Glenwood. 8th. Grade will play at the Starbuck School.
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys JH Game  (Rescheduled to 02-01-19) Browerville-Eagle Valley vs. Upsala High School @ Upsala High School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys JH Game  (Rescheduled to 02-01-19) Browerville-Eagle Valley vs. Upsala High School @ Upsala High School 
8th plays first , followed by 7th
5:00pm Basketball:Boys A,B,C Game Staples Motley vs. Browerville-Eagle Valley @ Browerville High School 
"C" game to Start at 5:00 : "B" squad to start about 6:15 with Varsity to follow.
5:00pm Basketball:Boys A,B,C Game Osakis High School vs. Brandon-Evansville @ Evansville High School 
5:00 C Squad 6:00 JV 7:30 Varsity
5:00pm Basketball:Girls A,B,C Game Royalton High School vs. Swanville High School @ Swanville High School 
JV-game at 6:00; Varsity at 7:30
5:00pm Basketball:Girls A,B,C Game Browerville-Eagle Valley vs. Upsala High School @ Upsala High School 
"C" squad will begin at 5:00
5:00pm Wrestling: A,B Quad Eden Valley-Watkins, Ortonville, Osakis High School vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa @ Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School 
5:00: MAT 1 BBE VS EVW, MAT 2 OSAKIS VS ORTONVILLE 6:30: MAT 1 BBE VS OSAKIS, MAT 2 EVW VS ORTONVILLE 8:00: MAT 1 BBE VS ORTONVILLE, MAT 2 EVW VS OSAKIS
5:00pm Wrestling: JH Quad Royalton High School vs. Foley @ Foley High School 
5:00pm Wrestling:Boys A/B Quad Brainerd, Detroit Lakes, Fergus Falls vs. LPGE High School @ Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School 
weigh ins at 4:00 p.m.
5:15pm Hockey:Boys A,B Game Prairie Centre North Stars vs. Pequot Lakes @ Pequot Lakes High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls A,B,C Game  (Time Changed) Parkers Prairie vs. Osakis High School @ Osakis High School 
5:45 C Squad Elementary Gym 5:45 JV High School Gym 7:00 Varsity High School Gym
5:45pm Basketball:Boys A,B,C Game Kimball Area vs. St. John`s Prep High School @ Saint John's Prep 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls A,B,C Game Royalton High School vs. Swanville High School @ Swanville High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls A,B,C Game Browerville-Eagle Valley vs. Upsala High School @ Upsala High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls ABC Game LPGE High School vs. Pequot Lakes. @ Pequot Lakes High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls A,B,C Game Browerville-Eagle Valley vs. Upsala High School @ Upsala High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Girls AB Triangular LPGE High School vs. Fergus Falls @ Fergus Falls 
7:00pm Hockey:Girls A,B Game Park Rapids Area vs. LPGE High School @ Wadena Ice Arena 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here