St. John`s Prep High School

1

Monday, September 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmCross Country: A,B,C InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       8:00pm

vs. Pierz
 @ Pierz Golf Courselocation
4:30pmTennis: Girls A,B Dual MeetSt. Cloud Cathedral/Saint John`s Prep vs. LPGE High School
5:00pmSoccer: Girls A,B Game  

(Date changed from 09-03-19)

vs. Little Falls
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmSoccer: JH GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       6:30pm

vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
4:30pmTennis: Girls A,B Dual MeetPine City vs. St. Cloud Cathedral/Saint John`s Prep
 @ To Be Determined location
5:00pmSoccer: Girls A,B GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       7:30pm

vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
7:00pmSoccer: Boys A,B GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  3:30pm
Return:       9:30pm

vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
Thursday, September 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmSoccer: Boys A,B Game  

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. Little Falls
4:15pmSoccer: JH GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:25pm
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Melrose Area
4:30pmTennis: Girls A,B Dual MeetSt. Cloud Cathedral/Saint John`s Prep vs. Little Falls
5:00pmSoccer: Girls A,B GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       8:00pm

vs. Little Falls
Friday, September 20, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmSoccer: Girls A,B GameBus Info

Leaves:       12:45pm
Dismissal:  12:30pm
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
4:00pmSoccer: Boys A,B GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:00pm
Dismissal:  12:45pm
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Pelican Rapids
Saturday, September 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amTennis: Girls A,B TournamentBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Osakis High School, Paynesville Area, St. Cloud Cathedral/Saint John`s Prep vs. LPGE High School
9:00amTennis: Girls Varsity Tournamentvs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, LPGE High School, Osakis High School, Parkers Prairie
Sunday, September 22, 2019