Skip to content
St. John`s Prep High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:30pm
Tennis: G/A,B
@Parkers Prairie High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/A,B
(Changed)
@Saint John's Prep
Field Lake Sag
5:00pm
Soccer: B/A,B
@LF Belle Prairie Soccer Fields, 14721 Pine Avenue, Little Falls, MN 56345
4
5
4:15pm
Cross Country: A,B,C
@Holdingford High School
4:30pm
Soccer: JH
@Paynesville Ampe Park
4:30pm
Tennis: G/A,B
(Changed)
@Foley High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/A,B
@Saint John's Prep
Field Lake Sag
6
TBD
Soccer: G/A,B
@Melrose Area High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/A,B
(Changed)
@Foley High School
7
1:00pm
Soccer: B/A,B
@Saint John's Prep
Field Lake Sag
8
9
4:00pm
Cross Country: A,B,C
(Postponed)
@Long Prairie Country Club
4:00pm
Soccer: G/A,B
(Rescheduled)
@Saint John's Prep
Field Lake Sag
jv game follows the varsity game
4:30pm
Soccer: JH
(Postponed)
@Willmar Community Christian School
10
TBD
Soccer: B/A,B
@Minnewaska Area High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/A,B
@To Be Determined
11
12
3:15pm
Soccer: B/A,B
(Changed)
@Saint John's Prep
4:15pm
Cross Country: A,B,C
@New London-Spicer High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/A,B
@Pierz-Healy High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/A,B
(Postponed)
@Saint John's Prep
Field Lake Sag
13
4:00pm
Soccer: G/A,B
(Rescheduled)
@Saint John's Prep
Field Lake Sag
jv game follows the varsity game
14
15
16
4:00pm
Cross Country: A,B,C
@Pierz Golf Course
4:30pm
Tennis: G/A,B
@Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/A,B
(Changed)
@Saint John's Prep
Field Lake Sag
17
4:15pm
Soccer: JH
@St. Cloud Whitney Fields
4:30pm
Tennis: G/A,B
@To Be Determined
5:00pm
Soccer: G/A,B
@St. Cloud Whitney Fields
7:00pm
Soccer: B/A,B
@St. Cloud Whitney Fields
18
19
3:00pm
Soccer: B/A,B
(Changed)
@Saint John's Prep
College of Saint Benedict
4:15pm
Soccer: JH
@Melrose Area High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/A,B
@Little Falls High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/A,B
@LF Belle Prairie Soccer Fields, 14721 Pine Avenue, Little Falls, MN 56345
20
4:00pm
Soccer: G/A,B
@Walker-Hackensack Akeley High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/A,B
@Pelican Rapids High School
21
8:00am
Tennis: G/A,B
@Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
TBD
22
23
TBD
Soccer: B/A,B
@Melrose Area High School
24
4:00pm
Cross Country: A,B,C
@Saint John's Prep
4:15pm
Soccer: JH
@Saint John's Prep
Field Radio Tower
4:15pm
Tennis: G/A,B
@SJU Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Soccer: G/A,B
(Changed)
@Saint John's Prep
College of Saint Benedict
25
26
3:00pm
Soccer: G/A,B
@Saint John's Prep
Field Lake Sag
4:15pm
Soccer: JH
@Saint John's Prep
Field Radio Tower
5:00pm
Soccer: B/A,B
@Saint John's Prep
Field Lake Sag
27
4:00pm
Tennis: G/A,B
@St Cloud Apollo
28
29
30
4:30pm
Soccer: JH
@Saint John's Prep
Field Radio Tower
5:00pm
Soccer: G/A,B
(Changed)
@Saint John's Prep
College of Saint Benedict
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?