Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Upsala High School
8th grade plays first followed by the 7th grade. | |
8th grade plays first followed by the 7th grade. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:00 p.m. L.P.G.E./Browerville vs. Minnewaska 6:30 p.m. Minnewaska vs. Pierz 8:00 p.m. L.P.G.E./Browerville vs. Pierz Weigh ins will be at 4:00 p.m. | |
5:00 p.m. L.P.G.E./Browerville vs. Minnewaska 6:30 p.m. Minnewaska vs. Pierz 8:00 p.m. L.P.G.E./Browerville vs. Pierz Weigh ins will be at 4:00 p.m. | ||
5:15pm | Little Falls vs. Prairie Centre North Stars | |
5:45pm | vs. Royalton High School
The bus will leave from the front of the high school at 4:10 . | |
The bus will leave from the front of the high school at 4:10 . | ||
5:45pm | vs. Royalton High School
C-squad at 5:45 in North gym, B-squad at 5:45 in Central Gym, Varsity at 7:15 in Central | |
C-squad at 5:45 in North gym, B-squad at 5:45 in Central Gym, Varsity at 7:15 in Central | ||
7:00pm | vs. Morris-Benson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Browerville-Eagle Valley
8th grade plays first followed by the 7th grade in the multi-purpose gym at the elem. school. | |
8th grade plays first followed by the 7th grade in the multi-purpose gym at the elem. school. | ||
5:45pm | vs. Browerville-Eagle Valley
@ Long Prairie High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Willmar | |
7:00pm | Prairie Centre North Stars vs. Mora |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Cass Lake-Bena
@ Cass Lake - Bena High School
| |
5:45pm | vs. St. John`s Prep | |
5:45pm | vs. St. John`s Prep
There will be no C team game . | |
There will be no C team game . | ||
6:00pm | vs. Park Rapids Area
The bus will leave from the front of the high school at 3:50 p.m. | |
The bus will leave from the front of the high school at 3:50 p.m. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sauk Centre High School | |
10:00am | vs. Cass Lake-Bena
@ Cass Lake - Bena High School
| |
1:00pm | vs. Austin
@ Sauk Centre Arena
Varsity only at 1:00 p.m. | |
Varsity only at 1:00 p.m. | ||
3:00pm | Bagley vs. Prairie Centre North Stars
@ Sauk Centre Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Upsala High School
8th grade plays first followed by the 7th grade in the 3rd station gym at the high school. | |
8th grade plays first followed by the 7th grade in the 3rd station gym at the high school. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Melrose |