Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 2
  • 3
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @HS Auditorium
  • 4
    4:15pm
    @Melrose Area High School
    8th grade plays first followed by the 7th grade.
    5:00pm
    @Frazee High School
    West Fargo LPGE/Browerville Frazee. The bus will leave from the front of the high school at 2:00 p.m.
    5:15pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    5:45pm
    @Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
    The bus will leave from the front of the high school at 4:50 p.m.
  • 5
  • 6
    1:30pm - 2:30pm
    @Elementary Gym
    7:00pm
    @Wadena Ice Arena
  • 7
    1:30pm - 2:30pm
    @Elementary Gym
    4:00pm
    @Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
    8th grade plays first followed by the 7th grade in the multi-purpose gym at the elem. school.
    5:30pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    5:45pm
    @Osakis High School
    The bus will leave from the front of the high school at 4:40 p.m.
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Osakis High School
    No C Squad 5:45 JV High School Gym 7:00 Varsity High School Gym
  • 8
    11:00am
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
  • 16
  • 17
    3:15pm
    @Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
    8th grade plays first followed by the 7th grade in the 3rd station gym at the high school.
    4:30pm
    @Melrose Area High School
  • 18
    4:15pm
    @Swanville High School
    8th grade plays first followed by the 7th grade.
    4:45pm
    @Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
    4:45 -- J.V. girls on the main floor. 5:00 p.m. C team boys 3rd station gym 6:00 p.m. Varsity girls main floor--6:15 p.m. J.V. boys 3rd station gym 7:45 p.m. ...
    5:00pm
    @Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
    4:45 p.m. girls J.V. on the main floor. 5:00 p.m. C team boys game in 3rd station gym 6:00 p.m. Varsity girls main floor---- J.V. boys 6:15 pm. 3rd station gy...
    5:00pm
    @Aitken High School
    The bus will leave from the front of the L.P. high school at 2:00 p.m.
    5:15pm
    @Wadena Ice Arena
    6:00pm
    @Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
  • 19
  • 20
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Centre High School
    The bus will originate from Browerville at 3:05 and leave from the front of L.P. high school at 3:20 p.m.
    5:45pm
    @Paynesville Area High School
    The bus will leave from the front of the high school at 4:00 p.m.
    7:00pm
    @Morris Area Schools
    7:15pm
    @Fergus Falls
  • 21
    5:45pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
  • 22
    2:00pm
    @Bemidji High School
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    TBD
    @Benson High School
    2:00pm
    @Litchfield High School
    postponed
  • 28
    TBD
    @Benson High School
    11:00am
    @Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
    11:00 a.m. GBB J.V. main gym BBB J.V. 3rd station 12:15 p.m. GBB varsity main gym BBB. C squad --3rd station gym 1:30 p.m. BBB varsity...
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5