Skip to content
Osakis High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Team Site
Today
June 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
TBD
Baseball: V
@MAC - St. Cloud
Early Dismissal
School dismissed at 1:00 pm
2
TBD
Baseball: V
@MAC - St. Cloud
Workshop
No School
10:00am
TRK: G/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
10:00am
TRK: B/V
@Pelican Rapids High School
3
4
5
6
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Blackberry Ridge
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Blackberry Ridge
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
7:45am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
8:30am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 6-7
@Gym High School
11:15am - 12:15pm
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Boys Grades 6-7
@Fitness Center
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 3-4
@Gym High School
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 5-6
@Gym High School
7
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
8:30am - 10:30am
Silverstreak Boys Basketball Camp Grades 3-5
@Gym High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Silverstreak Volleyball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym Elementary
10:00am - 11:30am
Camp Summer Grades 3-5
Students are asked to be dropped off and picked up at the ECFE doors
8
7:30am - 9:00am
Wrestling Camp Grades 6-11
@Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
7:45am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
8:30am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School
9:00am - 10:00am
Book Club Grades 4-6
Book club will meet in Ms. Lymburner's classroom #209
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 6-7
@Gym High School
11:15am - 12:15pm
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Boys Grades 6-7
@Fitness Center
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 3-4
@Gym High School
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 5-6
@Gym High School
9
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
8:30am - 10:30am
Silverstreak Boys Basketball Camp Grades 3-5
@Gym High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Silverstreak Volleyball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym Elementary
12:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-15 Baseball
@ Long Prairie
6:00pm
U-17 Softball League (Grades 8-11 girls)
@ Brandon Evansville
10
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
7:45am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
8:30am - 10:30am
Silverstreak Boys Basketball Camp Grades 3-5
@Gym High School
11
12
13
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
7:45am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
8:30am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School
8:30am - 9:30am
Father's Day Gift Making Grades 4-5
Gift making will be held in Ms. Lymburner's classroom #208.
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Auditorium
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Player Development Grades 7-11
@Gym High School
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Girls T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 6-7
@Gym High School
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
10:15am - 11:45am
Father's Day Gift Making Grades 2-3
Gift making will be held in Ms. Lymburner's classroom #208
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Boys Baseball Grades 3-6
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:15am - 12:15pm
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Boys Grades 6-7
@Fitness Center
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 3-4
@Gym High School
12:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-15 Baseball
@ USA
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 5-6
@Gym High School
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Track & Field Camp (Grades 3-6)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
14
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
7:30am - 9:25am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 9-11
@Tennis Courts
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Auditorium
9:00am - 11:00am
Silverstreak Volleyball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym Elementary
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 6-8
@Tennis Courts
10:00am - 11:30am
Camp Summer Grades 3-5
11:00am - 11:45am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis Grades 4-5
@Tennis Courts
11:50am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grade 3 - 5
@Tennis Courts
12:15pm - 1:45pm
Wrestling Camp Grades 3-6
@Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Track & Field Camp (Grades 3-6)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Wrestling Camp Grades K-2
@Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
6:00pm
U-12 Softball League (Grades 5-6 girls)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
Osakis 1 vs LPGE, Osakis 2 @ Swanville
6:00pm
U-14 Softball League (Grades 7-8 girls)
Osakis @ Parkers Prairie
15
7:30am - 9:00am
Wrestling Camp Grades 6-11
@Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
7:45am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
8:30am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School
9:00am - 10:00am
Book Club Grades 4-6
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Auditorium
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Player Development Grades 7-11
@Gym High School
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Girls T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 6-7
@Gym High School
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Boys Baseball Grades 3-6
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:15am - 12:15pm
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Boys Grades 6-7
@Fitness Center
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 3-4
@Gym High School
12:15pm - 1:45pm
Wrestling Camp Grades 3-6
@Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 5-6
@Gym High School
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Track & Field Camp (Grades 3-6)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Wrestling Camp Grades K-2
@Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
16
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
7:30am - 9:25am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 9-11
@Tennis Courts
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Auditorium
9:00am - 11:00am
Silverstreak Volleyball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym Elementary
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Girls T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 6-8
@Tennis Courts
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:00am - 11:45am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis Grades 4-5
@Tennis Courts
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Boys Baseball Grades 3-6
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:50am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grade 3 - 5
@Tennis Courts
12:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-15 Baseball
vs EVW
12:15pm - 1:45pm
Wrestling Camp Grades 3-6
@Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Track & Field Camp (Grades 3-6)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Wrestling Camp Grades K-2
@Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
6:00pm
U-17 Softball League (Grades 8-11 girls)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
vs Wadena Deer Creek
17
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
7:45am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Auditorium
18
19
20
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
7:45am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
8:30am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School
8:30am - 10:00am
Sidewalk Chalk Grades 3-4
@Cafeteria
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Auditorium
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Player Development Grades 7-11
@Gym High School
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Girls T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 6-7
@Gym High School
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
10:15am - 11:45am
Sidewalk Chalk Grades K-2
@Cafeteria
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Boys Baseball Grades 3-6
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:15am - 12:15pm
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Boys Grades 6-7
@Fitness Center
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 3-4
@Gym High School
12:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-15 Baseball
@ Albany Purple
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 5-6
@Gym High School
5:30pm
Board Meeting
@Board Room
21
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
7:30am - 9:25am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 9-11
@Tennis Courts
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
9:00am - 10:00am
Cool Cupcakes Grades 3-4
@FACS Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Auditorium
9:00am - 11:00am
Silverstreak Volleyball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym Elementary
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 6-8
@Tennis Courts
10:00am - 11:30am
Camp Summer Grades 3-5
Students will be dropped off and picked up at the ECFE doors.
10:15am - 11:15am
Cool Cupcakes Grades 5-6
@FACS Room
11:00am - 11:45am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis Grades 4-5
@Tennis Courts
11:50am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grade 3 - 5
@Tennis Courts
6:00pm
U-12 Softball League (Grades 5-6 girls)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
Osakis 1 @ Sauk Centre 2, Osakis 2 vs BBE
6:00pm
U-14 Softball League (Grades 7-8 girls)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
Osakis vs LPGE
22
7:30am - 9:00am
Wrestling Camp Grades 6-11
@Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
7:45am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
8:30am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School
9:00am - 10:00am
Book Club Grades 4-6
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Auditorium
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Player Development Grades 7-11
@Gym High School
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Girls T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 6-7
@Gym High School
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Boys Baseball Grades 3-6
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:15am - 12:15pm
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Boys Grades 6-7
@Fitness Center
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 3-4
@Gym High School
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 5-6
@Gym High School
23
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
7:30am - 9:25am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 9-11
@Tennis Courts
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Auditorium
9:00am - 11:00am
Silverstreak Volleyball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym Elementary
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Girls T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 6-8
@Tennis Courts
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:00am - 11:45am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis Grades 4-5
@Tennis Courts
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Boys Baseball Grades 3-6
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:50am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grade 3 - 5
@Tennis Courts
12:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-15 Baseball
@ Holdingford
6:00pm
U-17 Softball League (Grades 8-11 girls)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
vs LPGE
24
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
7:45am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Auditorium
25
26
27
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
7:45am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
8:30am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School
8:30am - 9:30am
Scrapbooking Grades 4-6
Students will need to bring their own pictures. Class will be held in Ms. Lymburner's classroom #208
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Player Development Grades 7-11
@Gym High School
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Girls T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 6-7
@Gym High School
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Boys Baseball Grades 3-6
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:15am - 12:15pm
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Boys Grades 6-7
@Fitness Center
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 3-4
@Gym High School
12:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-15 Baseball
vs Melrose
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 5-6
@Gym High School
28
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
7:30am - 9:25am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 9-11
@Tennis Courts
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
9:00am - 10:00am
Creative Writing Grades 2-3
9:00am - 11:00am
Silverstreak Volleyball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym Elementary
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 6-8
@Tennis Courts
10:00am - 11:30am
Camp Summer Grades 3-5
10:15am - 11:15am
Creative Writing Grades 4-5
11:00am - 11:45am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis Grades 4-5
@Tennis Courts
11:50am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grade 3 - 5
@Tennis Courts
6:00pm
U-12 Softball League (Grades 5-6 girls)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
Osakis 1 vs Browerville EV, Osakis 2 @ Freeport
6:00pm
U-14 Softball League (Grades 7-8 girls)
Freeport Round Robin Osakis vs Swanville @ 6:30, Osakis vs Freeport @ 7:30
29
7:30am - 9:00am
Wrestling Camp Grades 6-11
@Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
7:45am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
8:30am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 8-11
(Cancelled)
@Gym High School
9:00am - 10:00am
Book Club Grades 4-6
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Player Development Grades 7-11
@Gym High School
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Girls T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 6-7
@Gym High School
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Boys Baseball Grades 3-6
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:15am - 12:15pm
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Boys Grades 6-7
@Fitness Center
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 3-4
@Gym High School
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Basketball Skills Camp Grades 5-6
@Gym High School
30
7:00am - 8:15am
SWEAT Strength and Condition Boys Grades 8-11
@Fitness Center
7:30am - 9:25am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 9-11
@Tennis Courts
8:00am - 12:00am
Grades 7 - 11 Summer School
@FACS Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Silverstreak Volleyball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym Elementary
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Girls T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 6-8
@Tennis Courts
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:00am - 11:45am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis Grades 4-5
@Tennis Courts
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Boys Baseball Grades 3-6
@Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
11:50am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grade 3 - 5
@Tennis Courts
6:00pm
U-17 Softball League (Grades 8-11 girls)
@ Browerville EV
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Academic
Community Ed
Summer Rec
Athletic Trainer Schedule
Fine Arts
COncert Rehearsal
District
High School
Elementary
Early Childhood
Community
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?