Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym High School & Elementary
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym High School
| |
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
Gym Old
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fitness Center
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Elementary
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Gym High School
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym Old
|
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Elementary
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:05pm- 4:30pm |
Gym Old
Practice for all archers | |
Practice for all archers | ||
4:00pm | vs. Minnewaska Area
7th. Grade will play in the Elementary Gym. 8th. Grade will play in the High School Gym. | |
7th. Grade will play in the Elementary Gym. 8th. Grade will play in the High School Gym. | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Old
| |
5:40pm- 6:40pm |
Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
Grades K-2 | |
Grades K-2 | ||
5:45pm | vs. Holdingford
5:45 C Squad Elementary Gym 5:45 JV High School Gym 7:15 Varsity High School Gym | |
5:45 C Squad Elementary Gym 5:45 JV High School Gym 7:15 Varsity High School Gym | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Melrose Area
6:00 C Squad 6:00 JV 7:30 Varsity |
6:00 C Squad 6:00 JV 7:30 Varsity | ||
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
Grades 3-6 | |
Grades 3-6 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Elementary
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Gym High School
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Old
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Gym Old
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Fitness Center
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym High School
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gym Elementary
| |
3:05pm- 4:30pm |
Gym Old
Practice for all archers | |
Practice for all archers | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym Old
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Swanville High School
8th grade followed by 7th grade |
8th grade followed by 7th grade | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Date Changed to 02-20-20) | vs. Staples-Motley
4:45 C Squad 5:45 JV 7:15 Varsity |
4:45 C Squad 5:45 JV 7:15 Varsity | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Staples-Motley
4:45 C Squad 5:45 JV 7:15 Varsity |
4:45 C Squad 5:45 JV 7:15 Varsity | ||
4:45pm | vs. KMS
4:45pm C game, 5:45pm JV game, 7:15pm Varsity game. HS gym Parents/Senior Night | |
4:45pm C game, 5:45pm JV game, 7:15pm Varsity game. HS gym Parents/Senior Night | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Upsala High School
4:45 C squad, 5:45 JV, 7:15 Varsity |
4:45 C squad, 5:45 JV, 7:15 Varsity | ||
5:40pm- 6:40pm |
Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
Grades K-2 | |
Grades K-2 | ||
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
Multi Purpose/Wrestling Room
Grades 3-6 | |
Grades 3-6 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Old
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Gym High School
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Elementary
| |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-30-20) | vs. Swanville High School
No C Squad, 5:45 JV, 7:15 Varsity |
No C Squad, 5:45 JV, 7:15 Varsity |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Tournament @ Sauk Centre | ||
Tournament @ Sauk Centre | ||
Her Voice Her Song Festival at Staples HS. Available to all 9-12 female choir members. | ||
Her Voice Her Song Festival at Staples HS. Available to all 9-12 female choir members. | ||
Available to all 9-12 female choir members. | ||
Available to all 9-12 female choir members. | ||
Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| At Morris | |
At Morris | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Section 5A Individual |