Osakis High School

Osakis High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 21
  • 22
    2:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
    2:30 JV 2:30 Varsity
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Eagle Valley H.S. Clarissa
    Varsity only at Clarissa because Foley and Osakis do not have dry baseball fields.
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
    5:00 JV 5:00 Varsity
    6:45pm - 8:15pm
    @Gym Elementary
    Practice - 5th, 6th, 7th, 9th
  • 23
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Albion Ridges Golf Course-Maple Lake
    The Osakis Boys and Girls Varsity Golf Teams can share transportation for this event.
    4:15pm
    @Albion Ridges Golf Course-Maple Lake
    4:15pm
    @Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
    4:30pm
    @Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
    8th. Grade followed by 7th. Grade.
    4:30pm
    @Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
    5:00pm
    @Eagle Valley H.S. Clarissa
    No JV 5:00 Varsity
    5:00pm
    @Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
    4:30 JH or JV 5:00 Varsity
  • 24
    9:30am
    @Alexandria Country Club
  • 25
    4:15pm
    @Meadowlark Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Pequot Lakes High School
    4:30 JV 4:30 Varsity
    4:45pm
    @Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
    5:00pm
    @Royalton High School
    4:30 JV 5:00 Varsity
    6:45pm - 8:15pm
    @Gym Elementary
    Practice - 5th, 6th, 7th, 9th
  • 26
    9:00am
    @Prairie View Golf Course
    1:00pm
    @Prairie View Golf Course
    1:00pm
    @Osakis Country Club, 501 - 8th Ave. E., Osakis, MN
    3:15pm - 5:00pm
    @Gym Elementary
    Practice - 6th Grade
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Centre High School
    Both grades will play at the same time.
    4:15pm
    @Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
    4:15pm
    @Holdingford High School
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Centre High School
    4:30 JV 4:30 Varsity
    7:00pm
    @MAC - St. Cloud
    Varsity Only
  • 27
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Evansville High School
    7:30pm
    Grand March
  • 28
    2:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Gym Elementary
    Practice 11's, 12's, 13's, 15's
  • 29
    4:00pm
    @Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Minnewaska Golf Club
    4:30pm
    @Albany High School
    Both grades will play at the same time.
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
    4:30 JV 4:30 Varsity
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Perham High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albany High School
    4:30 JV at Albany High School 5:00 Varsity will play in Avon
  • 30
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
    4:15 Field Events 4:30 Running Events
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
    Both grades will play at the same time.
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Upsala High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Royalton High School
    4:30 JV 5:00 Varsity
    6:45pm - 8:15pm
    @Gym Elementary
    Practice - 5th, 6th, 7th, 9th
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4