Skip to content
Osakis High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Team Site
Today
June 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
In-Service
11:00am
Baseball: A,B
@St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex - Dick Putz & Faber Baseball Fields
2
2:00pm
Graduation
@Gym High School
3
4
TBD
Baseball: A,B
@MAC - St. Cloud
Section 6AA Round 4
7:00am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
Make Sure you go to appropriate time!
8:30am - 11:30am
Silverstreak Girls Basketball Camp (Grades 3-6)
@Gym High School
9:00am - 10:30am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School & Elementary
10:30am - 12:00pm
Silverstreak Boys Basketball Camp Grades 3-5
@Gym High School & Elementary
11:00am - 1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth
@Field Varsity Baseball
Practice for U13 and U15
11:30am
Golf: G/V
@Blackberry Ridge
6:00pm - 7:00pm
6th. Grade Girls Basketball
@Gym Elementary
6:00pm - 7:30pm
I94 Pee-Wee Baseball League (Grades 3-4)
@Field JV Softball
5
TBD
Baseball: A,B
@MAC - St. Cloud
Section 6AA Round 5
8:00am
Golf: G/V
@Blackberry Ridge
8:30am - 11:30am
Silverstreak Girls Basketball Camp (Grades 3-6)
@Gym High School
9:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Science Explorers (Grades 1-3)
@Room 250
11:00am - 1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth
@Field Varsity Baseball
Practice for U13 and U15
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Summer Rec Science Explorers (Grades 4-6)
@Room 250
6:00pm - 7:00pm
6th. Grade Girls Basketball
@Gym Elementary
6:00pm - 7:45pm
I94 JV Baseball League (Grades 5-6)
@Field JV Baseball
6
7:00am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
Make Sure you go to appropriate time!
8:30am - 11:30am
Silverstreak Girls Basketball Camp (Grades 3-6)
@Gym High School
9:00am - 10:30am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School & Elementary
10:30am - 12:00pm
Silverstreak Boys Basketball Camp Grades 3-5
@Gym High School & Elementary
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-13 Baseball (Grade 7)
@ Albany
7
TBD
Baseball: A,B
@MAC - St. Cloud
6AA Finals
TBD
Softball: A,B
@Caswell Park, North Mankato
State Tournament
8:30am - 11:30am
Silverstreak Girls Basketball Camp (Grades 3-6)
@Gym High School
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-15 Baseball
(Cancelled)
@Field Varsity Baseball
vs. Holdingford
6:30pm - 8:00pm
I94 JV Baseball League (Grades 5-6)
@Field JV Baseball
Osakis Red vs. Cold Spring Dentistry
6:30pm - 8:00pm
I94 JV Baseball League (Grades 5-6)
Osakis Silver vs. Cold Spring Apricot Lanes @ Cold Spring
8
TBD
Softball: A,B
@Caswell Park, North Mankato
State Tournament
7:00am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
Make Sure you go to appropriate time!
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Volleyball (Grades 4-6)
@Gym High School
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-13 Baseball (Grade 7)
@Field Varsity Baseball
vs. Long Prairie
3:30pm
TRK: V
@Hamline University
9
3:30pm
TRK: V
@Hamline University
10
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Junior Olympic Volleyball
@Gym High School
17's
11
7:00am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
Make Sure you go to appropriate time!
8:30am - 10:30am
Boys Basketball Camp (Grades 7-12)
@Gym Elementary
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Room 116
9:00am - 11:00pm
Girls Basketball Player Development Grades 7-11
@Gym High School & Elementary
9:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Art (Grades K-6)
@Art Room
Be sure you know which session you are signed up for!
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
(Cancelled)
@Field Varsity Softball
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Soccer (Grades 2-4 boys)
(Cancelled)
@Field JH Football
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Pee-Wee Baseball (Grades 3-4)
(Cancelled)
@Field Varsity Softball
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Soccer (Grades 2-4 girls)
(Cancelled)
@Field JH Football
10:30am - 12:00pm
Silverstreak Boys Basketball Camp Grades 3-5
@Gym High School & Elementary
11:00am - 10:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
(Cancelled)
@Field Varsity Softball
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Soccer (Grades K-1 girls and boys)
(Cancelled)
@Field JH Football
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-15 Baseball
@ Long Prairie
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Wrestling Camp Grades 3-6
1:00pm - 2:15pm
Wrestling Camp Grades K-2
@Auditorium
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Camp (Grades 3-5)
@Gym High School
5:30pm
Board Meeting
@Board Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6th. Grade Girls Basketball
@Gym Elementary
6:00pm - 7:30pm
I94 Pee-Wee Baseball League (Grades 3-4)
@Field JV Softball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
U12 Baseball
@Field Varsity Baseball
Game
12
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Ridges at Sand Creek
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Becker, MN Pebble Creek Golf Course
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grade 3 - 5
@Tennis Courts
8:30am - 10:30am
Boys Basketball Camp (Grades 7-12)
@Gym High School
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Room 116
9:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Art (Grades K-6)
@Art Room
Be sure you know which session you are signed up for!
9:00am - 9:45am
Summer Rec Girls Basketball (Grades K-2)
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 10:15am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis (Grades 5-6)
@Tennis Courts
10:00am - 10:45am
Summer Rec Boys Basketball (Grades 1-3)
@
Multiple Location
10:15am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis Grades 4-5
@Tennis Courts
11:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 9-11
@Tennis Courts
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Camp (Grades 6-11)
@Gym High School
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-15 Baseball
@Field Varsity Baseball
vs Paynesville
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Wrestling Camp Grades 3-6
1:00pm - 2:15pm
Wrestling Camp Grades K-2
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 7:45pm
I94 JV Baseball League (Grades 5-6)
@Field JV Baseball
13
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Ridges at Sand Creek
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Becker, MN Pebble Creek Golf Course
7:00am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
Make Sure you go to appropriate time!
8:30am - 10:30am
Boys Basketball Camp (Grades 7-12)
@Gym High School & Elementary
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Room 116
9:00am - 11:00pm
Girls Basketball Player Development Grades 7-11
@Gym High School & Elementary
9:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Art (Grades K-6)
@Art Room
Be sure you know which session you are signed up for!
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Field Varsity Softball
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Flag Football (Grades 1-2)
@Field JH Football
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Pee-Wee Baseball (Grades 3-4)
@Field Varsity Softball
10:30am - 12:00pm
Silverstreak Boys Basketball Camp Grades 3-5
@Gym High School & Elementary
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Flag Football (Grades 3-4)
@Field JH Football
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Field Varsity Softball
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Camp (Grades 6-11)
@Gym High School
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-13 Baseball (Grade 7)
@ Little Falls
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Wrestling Camp Grades 3-6
1:00pm - 2:15pm
Wrestling Camp Grades K-2
@Auditorium
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Camp (Grades 3-5)
@Gym High School
14
TBD
Baseball: A,B
@MAC - St. Cloud
State Tournament
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grade 3 - 5
@Tennis Courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Room 116
9:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Art (Grades K-6)
@Art Room
Be sure you know which session you are signed up for!
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Field Varsity Softball
9:30am - 10:15am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis (Grades 5-6)
@Tennis Courts
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Flag Football (Grades 1-2)
@Field JH Football
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Pee-Wee Baseball (Grades 3-4)
@Field Varsity Softball
10:15am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis Grades 4-5
@Tennis Courts
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Flag Football (Grades 3-4)
@Field JH Football
11:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 9-11
@Tennis Courts
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Field Varsity Softball
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Camp (Grades 6-11)
@Gym High School
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-15 Baseball
@ Alexandria
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Camp (Grades 3-5)
@Gym High School
6:00pm
U-10 Softball League (Grades 3-4 girls)
@Field Varsity Softball
vs. BBE
6:30pm
I94 JV Baseball League (Grades 5-6)
Osakis Red @ BBE
6:30pm - 8:00pm
I94 JV Baseball League (Grades 5-6)
@Field JV Baseball
Osakis Silver vs. Waska 3
15
TBD
Baseball: A,B
@MAC - St. Cloud
State Tournament
7:00am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
Make Sure you go to appropriate time!
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Room 116
9:00am - 11:00am
Volleyball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Volleyball (Grades 4-6)
@Gym High School
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-13 Baseball (Grade 7)
@Field Varsity Baseball
vs Sauk Centre
16
17
18
7:00am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
Make Sure you go to appropriate time!
9:00am - 10:30am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School & Elementary
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Room 116
9:00am - 11:00pm
Girls Basketball Player Development Grades 7-11
@Gym High School & Elementary
9:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Art (Grades K-6)
@Art Room
Be sure you know which session you are signed up for!
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Field Varsity Softball
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Soccer (Grades 2-4 boys)
@Field JH Football
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Pee-Wee Baseball (Grades 3-4)
@Field Varsity Softball
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Soccer (Grades 2-4 girls)
@Field JH Football
10:30am - 12:00pm
Silverstreak Boys Basketball Camp Grades 3-5
@Gym High School & Elementary
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Basketball (Grades 4-6)
@Gym High School & Elementary
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Field Varsity Softball
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Soccer (Grades K-1 girls and boys)
@Field JH Football
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-15 Baseball
@ Little Falls
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Basketball (Grades 1-3)
@Gym High School & Elementary
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Track & Field Camp (Grades 3-6)
@Field Track
6:00pm - 7:30pm
I94 Pee-Wee Baseball League (Grades 3-4)
@Field JV Softball
6:00pm
U-10 Softball League (Grades 3-4 girls)
@Field Varsity Softball
vs Long Prairie
19
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grade 3 - 5
@Tennis Courts
8:30am - 11:30am
Summer Tech Coding with Drones Grades 3 - 6
@Gym Old
Meet in the Elementary Computer Lab. Old Gym from 10:30-11:30
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Room 116
9:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Art (Grades K-6)
@Art Room
Be sure you know which session you are signed up for!
9:00am - 9:45am
Summer Rec Girls Basketball (Grades K-2)
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 10:15am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis (Grades 5-6)
@Tennis Courts
10:00am - 10:45am
Summer Rec Boys Basketball (Grades 1-3)
@
Multiple Location
10:15am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis Grades 4-5
@Tennis Courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
Boys Basketball Summer Jamboree
@Gym High School & Elementary
Scrimmage
11:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 9-11
@Tennis Courts
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-15 Baseball
@ Albany White
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Track & Field Camp (Grades 3-6)
@Field Track
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6th. Grade Girls Basketball
@Gym Elementary
6:00pm - 7:45pm
I94 JV Baseball League (Grades 5-6)
@Field JV Baseball
20
7:00am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
Make Sure you go to appropriate time!
8:30am - 11:30am
Summer Rec Tech Camp: Sketch Up 3D Design (Grades 4-6)
@Media Center
9:00am - 10:30am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School & Elementary
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Room 116
9:00am - 11:00pm
Girls Basketball Player Development Grades 7-11
@Gym High School & Elementary
9:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Art (Grades K-6)
@Art Room
Be sure you know which session you are signed up for!
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Field Varsity Softball
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Flag Football (Grades 1-2)
@Field JH Football
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Pee-Wee Baseball (Grades 3-4)
@Field Varsity Softball
10:30am - 12:00pm
Silverstreak Boys Basketball Camp Grades 3-5
@Gym High School & Elementary
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Flag Football (Grades 3-4)
@Field JH Football
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Basketball (Grades 4-6)
@Gym High School & Elementary
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Field Varsity Softball
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-13 Baseball (Grade 7)
@ Paynesville
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Basketball (Grades 1-3)
@Gym High School & Elementary
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Track & Field Camp (Grades 3-6)
@Field Track
21
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grade 3 - 5
@Tennis Courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Room 116
9:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Art (Grades K-6)
@Art Room
Be sure you know which session you are signed up for!
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Field Varsity Softball
9:30am - 10:15am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis (Grades 5-6)
@Tennis Courts
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Flag Football (Grades 1-2)
@Field JH Football
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Pee-Wee Baseball (Grades 3-4)
@Field Varsity Softball
10:15am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis Grades 4-5
@Tennis Courts
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Flag Football (Grades 3-4)
@Field JH Football
11:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 9-11
@Tennis Courts
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Field Varsity Softball
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-15 Baseball
@Field Varsity Baseball
vs Royalton Gold
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Track & Field Camp (Grades 3-6)
@Field Track
6:30pm - 8:00pm
I94 JV Baseball League (Grades 5-6)
@Field JV Baseball
Osakis Red vs. Waska 2
6:30pm - 8:00pm
I94 JV Baseball League (Grades 5-6)
Osakis Silver vs. Cold Spring Country Financial @ Cold Spring
22
7:00am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
Make Sure you go to appropriate time!
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drivers Education
@Room 116
9:00am - 10:30am
Summer Rec Golf (Grades 4-6)
9:00am - 11:00am
Volleyball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School
11:00am - 1:00pm
Summer Rec Golf (Grades 6-8)
@Osakis Country Club
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Volleyball (Grades 4-6)
@Gym High School
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-13 Baseball (Grade 7)
@Field Varsity Baseball
vs. Albany
23
24
25
7:00am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
Make Sure you go to appropriate time!
9:00am - 10:30am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School & Elementary
9:00am - 11:00pm
Girls Basketball Player Development Grades 7-11
@Gym High School & Elementary
9:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Art (Grades K-6)
@Art Room
Be sure you know which session you are signed up for!
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Field Varsity Softball
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Soccer (Grades 2-4 boys)
@Field JH Football
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Pee-Wee Baseball (Grades 3-4)
@Field Varsity Softball
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Soccer (Grades 2-4 girls)
@Field JH Football
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Field Varsity Softball
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Soccer (Grades K-1 girls and boys)
@Field JH Football
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer Music Festival
@Choir Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6th. Grade Girls Basketball
@Gym Elementary
6:00pm - 7:30pm
I94 Pee-Wee Baseball League (Grades 3-4)
@Field JV Softball
6:00pm
U-10 Softball League (Grades 3-4 girls)
@Field Varsity Softball
vs Browerville
26
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grade 3 - 5
@Tennis Courts
9:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Art (Grades K-6)
@Art Room
Be sure you know which session you are signed up for!
9:30am - 10:15am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis (Grades 5-6)
@Tennis Courts
10:15am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis Grades 4-5
@Tennis Courts
11:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 9-11
@Tennis Courts
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-15 Baseball
@ Browerville
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer Music Festival
@Choir Room
6:00pm - 7:45pm
I94 JV Baseball League (Grades 5-6)
@Field JV Baseball
27
7:00am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
Make Sure you go to appropriate time!
9:00am - 10:30am
Boys Basketball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School & Elementary
9:00am - 11:00pm
Girls Basketball Player Development Grades 7-11
@Gym High School & Elementary
9:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Art (Grades K-6)
@Art Room
Be sure you know which session you are signed up for!
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Field Varsity Softball
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Flag Football (Grades 1-2)
@Field JH Football
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Pee-Wee Baseball (Grades 3-4)
@Field Varsity Softball
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Flag Football (Grades 3-4)
@Field JH Football
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Basketball (Grades 4-6)
@Gym High School & Elementary
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Field Varsity Softball
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-13 Baseball (Grade 7)
@ Long Prairie
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Basketball (Grades 1-3)
@Gym High School & Elementary
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer Music Festival
@Choir Room
28
Gym Maintenance
@Gym High School & Elementary
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grade 3 - 5
@Tennis Courts
9:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Art (Grades K-6)
@Art Room
Be sure you know which session you are signed up for!
9:00am - 10:00am
Summer Rec Boys T-Ball (Grades K-2)
@Field Varsity Softball
9:30am - 10:15am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis (Grades 5-6)
@Tennis Courts
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Flag Football (Grades 1-2)
@Field JH Football
10:00am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Pee-Wee Baseball (Grades 3-4)
@Field Varsity Softball
10:15am - 11:00am
Summer Rec Boys and Girls Tennis Grades 4-5
@Tennis Courts
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Flag Football (Grades 3-4)
@Field JH Football
11:00am - 12:30pm
Summer Rec Girls and Boys Tennis Grades 9-11
@Tennis Courts
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Girls Softball (Grades 3-6)
@Field Varsity Softball
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer Music Festival
@Choir Room
6:30pm
I94 JV Baseball League (Grades 5-6)
Osakis Red vs Avon Gold @ Avon
6:30pm - 8:00pm
I94 JV Baseball League (Grades 5-6)
@Field JV Baseball
Osakis Silver vs. Avon Green
29
Gym Maintenance
@Gym High School & Elementary
7:00am - 9:00am
SWEAT Strength and Conditioning Girls Grades 6-11
@Fitness Center
Make Sure you go to appropriate time!
9:00am - 10:30am
Summer Rec Golf (Grades 4-6)
9:00am - 11:00am
Volleyball Player Development Grades 8-11
@Gym High School
11:00am - 1:00pm
Summer Rec Golf (Grades 6-8)
@Osakis Country Club
11:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Rec Volleyball (Grades 4-6)
@Gym High School
1:00pm
Summer Rec Babe Ruth U-13 Baseball (Grade 7)
@Field Varsity Baseball
vs. Little Falls
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer Music Festival
@Choir Room
5:00pm
Greater Minnesota Children's Choir
@Auditorium
30
Gym Maintenance
@Gym High School & Elementary
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Academic
Community Ed
Summer Rec
Athletic Trainer Schedule
Fine Arts
COncert Rehearsal
District
High School
Elementary
Early Childhood
Community
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?